行业关键字
平面设计平面资讯 → 正文
2017第20届芬兰拉赫第国际海报三年展入选名单公布
作者: 秀设计 来源: 视觉同盟 时间: 2017年2月24日

获奖及入选作品将于2017.6.9-9.24在芬兰拉赫蒂艺术博物馆展出,届时公布等级奖。芬兰拉赫蒂国际海报三年展创办于1973年,是世界著名海报专项展览,为ico-D(国际平面设计师协会)所认可世界最早的海报奖之一,与波兰华沙国际海报双年展、日本富山国际海报展、墨西哥国际海报展、美国科罗拉多国际海报展列入世界五大权威海报大展,并享誉全球。拉赫蒂国际海报双年展早期设在赫尔辛基,后更名为“拉赫蒂三年展”,展览场地在拉赫蒂(Lahti)海报博物馆/美术馆。 

获奖及入选作品将于2017.6.9-9.24在芬兰拉赫蒂艺术博物馆展出,届时公布等级奖

The traditional Lahti International Poster Triennial takes again over Lahti next summer. The Triennial exhibition, arranged every third year, brings the latest top posters from Finland and from around the world to Lahti Art Museum June 9 - September 24, 2017. The side exhibitions of the Poster Triennial are arranged at Lahti Historical Museum and Lahti market place.

The digital registration to the Poster Triennial ended 15 December, 2016. Approximately 2100 posters by almost 700 designers from around the world were submitted for to be selected to the exhibition. The Competition Committee selected 345 posters from 33 countries to be displayed in the exhibition. The award winning posters will be chosen and the results of the competition will be announced in June.

The patron for Lahti Poster Triennial 2017 is Mrs. Sanni Grahn-Laasonen, Minister of Culture and Education.


主席:

Chairman of Lahti Poster Triennial

Pekka Loiri, Graphic Designer


组委会成员:

Competition Committee


 Kari Piippo, Graphic Designer, Chairman of Competition Committee
 Hanna Suihko, Curator, Lahti Poster Museum, Secretary
 Marjatta Itkonen, Graphic Artist
 Antero Jokinen, Graphic Artist
 Aimo Katajamäki, Graphic Artist
 Ilkka Kärkkäinen, Graphic Artist

国际评审

The International Jury

 Fons Hickmann, Graphic Designer / Germany
 Tomasz Boguslawski, Graphic Designer / Poland
 Parisa Tashakori, Graphic Artist / Iran
 Erich Brechbühl, Graphic Designer / Switzerland
 Klaus Welp, Graphic Artist / Finland


合作伙伴

Partners of Lahti International Poster Triennial 2017
 Asko Foundation, Grafia ry, Grano Oy, JCDecaux, Posters Friends´ Guild, the town of Lahti, Lahti Market Place, Lauri Tarasti, Mikkeli Illustration Triennial, Ministry of Culture and Education.


入选参展名单:

The works from following designers will be on display in the exhibition:


 Abdolreza Tabibiyan (CA)

 Abolfazl Hosnian (IR)

 Agnieszka Ziemiszewska (PL)

 Ahmad Derakhshandeh (IR)

 Akira Miyamae (JP)

 Alexandra Noth (CH)

 Ali Bateni (IR)

 Aliagha Hosseinpour (IR)

 Alice Drueding (US)

 Alireza Mostafazadeh Ebrahimi (IR)

 Alireza Nosrati (IR)

 Amir Karimian (IR)

 Amir Sedaghati (IR)

 Andreas Golde (DE)

 Andrej Hascak (SK)

 Andrew Lewis (CA)

 Anette Lenz (FR)

 Anita Wasik (PL)

 Anna Simeonoff (BG)

 Baldinger/Vu-Huu André/Toan (FR)

 Bangqian Zheng (CH)

 Bartosz Kosowski (PL)

 Branko Bacanovic (BA)

 Byung-rok Chae (KR)

 Carlo Cadenas (AR)

 Cathy Chen (CN)

 Chaosheng Li (CN)

 Chen Lieguan (CN)

 Chen Yuese (CN)

 Chikako Oguma (JP)

 Chisato Matsumoto (JP)

 Christian Nicolaus (DE)

 Christopher Scott (EC)

 Chun-Ming Lin (TW,CN)

 Chun-Ta Chu (TW,CN)

 CHUN-WEI CHEN (TW,CN)

 Claude Kuhn (CH)

 Dabin Yao (CN)

 Daniele Morganti (IT)

 Dariush Allahyari (IR)

 Dawid Czajkowski (PL)

 Eemi Räsänen (FI)

 Ehsan Mahdavi (IR)

 Ekaterina Vinogradova (RU)

 Elham Hemmat (IR)

 Elias Riedmann (AT)

 Elżbieta CHOJNA (PL)

 Emirhan Akin (TR)

 Erendida Mancilla (MX)

 Erik Bruun (FI)

 Erin Wright (US)

 Esa Ojala (FI)

 Estera Broda (PL)

 Etienne Angot (CA)

 Ewa Wlostowska (PL)

 Faldin Family (RU)

 Fan Yu (CN)

 Farshad Isapuor (IR)

 Fateme Maklavani (IR)

 Felix Kosok (DE)

 Filip Tofil (PL)

 Finn Nygaard (DK)

 François Caspar (FR)

 Franziska Doll (DE)

 Gerwin Schmidt (DE)

 Günter Rambow (DE)

 Götz Gramlich (DE)

 Hajime Tsushima (JP)

 Hamid Nasr (IR)

 Hans-Jörg Seidler (DE)

 Helene Vetik (EE)

 Hilppa Hyrkäs (FI)

 Holger Matthies (DE)

 Hong Wang (CN)

 Hoon-Dong Chung (KR)

 Hren Iza (CH)

 Hua Hsiao (TW,CN)

 Isa Sadeghi (IR)

 Ivan/MichaelWeiss/Kryenbühl (CH)

 Iwona Cichy (PL)

 Jacek Rudzki (PL)

 Jacek Tofil (PL)

 Jakub Ivanovský (CZ)

 Jan Bajtlik (PL)

 Jarek Bujny (PL)

 

 Javier Perez (EC)

 Jenny Kira Sea (US)

 Jerzy Skakun (PL)

 Jheng-Chang Chen (TW,CN)

 Jianping He (DE)

 Joanna Tyborowska (PL)

 Jonne-Pekka Stenroos (FI)

 Joro Chen (US)

 Jouko Pikkanen (FI)

 Jun Haneda (JP)

 Justyna Czerniakowska (PL)

 Karel Míšek (CZ)

 Katrin Bittnerová (CZ)

 Kazuhiro Aihara (JP)

 Kensuke Onodera (JP)

 Kirsi Kukkurainen (FI)

 Kleon Medugorac (DE)

 Koji Miwa (JP)

 Konsta Ojala (FI)

 Koorosh Karimi (IR)

 Krzysztof Guzek (PL)

 Lanny Sommese (US)

 Lech Majewski (PL)

 Li Gang (CN)

 Lin Shih Yang (TW,CN)

 Luís Veiga (PT)

 Mac Kahyan (DE)

 Mahdi Fatehi (IR)

 Marcin Markowski (PL)

 Marcos Minini (BR)

 Mario Fuentes (EC)

 Mariusz Andryszczyk (PL)

 Mariusz Filipowicz (PL)

 Mark Bohle (DE)

 Mark Julien Hahn (DE)

 Marko Kekishev (EE)

 Marta Iwaniuk (PL)

 Marvin Boiko (DE)

 Masayuki Terashima (JP)

 Massimo Dezzani (IT)

 Matthew Hao (CN)

 Matti Tuominen (FI)

 Megi Zumstein (CH)

 Mehdi Mahdian (IR)

 Meysam Namdar (IR)

 Michiko Nitta (JP)

 Mikko Keski-Vähälä (FI)

 Mina Hosseini (IR)

 Ming-Chi Hsieh (TW,CN)

 Mingliang Li (CN)

 Mirosław Adamczyk (PL)

‪Mohsen‏ Heydari‏ (IR)

 Moises Romero (MX)

 Murat Çil (TR)

 Mykola Kovalenko (SK)

 Nadine Kamber (CH)

 Nai Wen Chang (TW,CN)

 Nanase Niioka (JP)

 Natasha Sotti (FI)

 Niklaus Troxler (CH)

 Nous Travaillons Ensemble (FR)

 Olga Kulish (PL)

 Pargol Mashayekhi (IR)

 Pascal Melcer (CH)

 Patrik Ferrarelli (CH)

 Paula Troxler (CH)

 Payam Bahary (IR)

 Pekka Toivonen (FI)

 Peter Javorík (SK)

 Petri Tiainen (FI)

 Pin Gao (CN)

 Piotr Depta-Kleśta (PL)

 Piotr Florianovicz (PL)

 Piotr Olejarz (PL)

 Poul Allan (DK)

 Qian Jiang (CN)

 Quetzal León (MX)

 Radovan Jenko (SI)

 Ralph Burkhardt (DE)

 Ren Wei Huang (TW,CN)

 Richard Niessen (NL)

 Rikke Landler (DK)

 Rubén Darío Moreno Aldana (VE)

 Ryszard Kajzer (PL)

 Saeed Shokrnia (IR)

 Saeid Forootan (IR)

 Samppa Ranta (FI)

 Sanni Wessman (FI)

 Santiago Solis (MX)

 Sascha Lobe (DE)

 Scott Laserow (US)

 Sergio Alves (PT)

 Shaobin Lin (CN)

 Sheng Cao (FR)

 Shin'ichi Ikawa (JP)

 shoji Ichii (JP)

 Shun Morikawa (JP)

 Shunichi Sato (JP)

 Shunryo Yamanaka (JP)

 Simon Roth (DE)

 Sławomir Kosmynka (PL)

 Sou Nomura (JP)

 Stephan Bundi (CH)

 Björn Wiede / Studio Zwölf (DE)

 Sugisaki Shinnoske (JP)

 Susana Machicao (BO)

 Susumu Yoshida (JP)

 Sven Hendrik (DE)

 Sven Lindhorst-Emme (DE)

 Sven Tillack (DE)

 Szymon Szymankiewicz (PL)

 Takaaki Fujimoto (JP)

 Takashi Akiyama (JP)

 Takashi Yosomiya (JP)

 Thiago Lacaz (BB)

 Thomas Kühnen (DE)

 Thomas Wedell (US)

 Till Lauer (CH)

 Timg Yao Hu (TW,CN)

 Tingjin Shi (CN)

 Tingwei Xing (CN)

 Tomoko Miyagawa (JP)

 Toyotsugu Itoh (JP)

 Truely He (CN)

 Tzu-Hao Liu (TW,CN)

 Uwe Loesch (DE)

 Weiwei Shao (CN)

 Weronika Trzpis (PL)

 Wojciech Janicki (PL)

 Xiaobing Cheng (CN)

 Xiaoting Ye (CN)

 Xiaoxiao Du (CN)

 Yadan Xiao (CN)

 Yandong Lin (CN)

 Yanfei Chen (CN)

 YanTing Chen (TW,CN)

 YanTing Pin Chen Lin (TW,CN)

 Yu Miyazaki (JP)

 Yu Shu Lin (TW,CN)

 Yuan Wang (DE)

 Yukihiko Aizawa (JP)

 Yuko Ishizaki (JP)

 Yuri Sanae (JP)

 Zein Alitamara Mufthihati (ID)

 Zhang WeiMin (CN)

 Zhang Yulian (MO)

 Zhengshan Rao (CN)

 Zhenyang Li (JP)

 Zhonghao Wu (CN)

(责任编辑: Admin

作品欣赏

  • D&AD创意奖平面设计类包装作品
  • Free Rabbit图标设计
  • 智利Mauricio Cancino概念设计
  • 葡萄牙09FDIP公共中心
  • 躺着的艺术雕塑公共座椅设计
欢迎关注视觉同盟微信公众号:
微信公众平台:搜索“vudn2004”或扫描下面二维码:
English | 关于我们 | 站点地图 | 联系热线 | 合作伙伴 | 艺术顾问 | 订阅 | 手机版
版权所有 © 2004-2019 视觉同盟 visionUnion.com)
Copyright © 2004-2019 VisionUnion.com Incorporated. All rights reserved
京ICP备09005192号
视觉同盟旗下子站:品牌专区 | 中国创意设计人才网 | 视觉同盟社区 | 视觉同盟论坛 | 英文版